Miscanthus Growers Limited, Hackthorn

Miscanthus Growers Limited
ESTATE OFFICE, HACKTHORN HALL
LN2 3PQ Hackthorn
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MISCANTHUS GROWERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ESTATE OFFICE, HACKTHORN HALL, LN2 3PQ, HACKTHORN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
07121139
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2010 - WILCHAP MGL LIMITED
SIC Code
1610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
2 Bank Street Lincoln Lincolnshire LN2 1DR

Description

Miscanthus Growers Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Miscanthus Growers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WHALE JAWS HOUSE, ERMINE STREET
    LN2 3PR  Hackthorn
  2. HIGHCROFT, 29 GRANGE LANE
    LN1 2YD  Ingham
  3. Lincolnshire Show Ground, A15
    LN2 2NA  Grange-De-Lings
  4. The Lincolnshire Showground
    LN2 2NA  Grange-De-Lings
  5. 6 Dalderby Crescent
    LN2 2QB  Lincoln
  6. WICKENBY AIRFIELD, LANGWORTH
    LN3 5AL  Friesthorpe
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies