Photon Applications Limited, Hackthorn

Photon Applications Limited
LONG ACRES
LN2 3PJ Hackthorn
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PHOTON APPLICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LONG ACRES, LN2 3PJ, HACKTHORN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02185510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2004 - MICROMETRIC TECHNIQUES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Photon Applications Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 AYAM CLOSE
    LN2 3QG  Welton
  2. 41 SAXON WAY
    LN1 2FP  Ingham
  3. 11 THE GREEN
    LN1 2XT  Ingham
  4. CENTURY HOUSE LINCOLN ROAD
    LN1 2SG  Aisthorpe
  5. 3 THE ROOKERY
    LN2 2PJ  Nettleham
  6. 6 WILLOWFIELD AVENUE
    LN2 2TH  Nettleham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies